Festival Home .::. Tournament A .::. Tournament B .::. Tournament C
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
Standing by Rtg groups
FIDE Rating
FIDE Player Card
National rating
National Player Card
1 FM Schacher Gerd , K= 0, Elo=2338, ID=109693
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 23 CM Vanacore Francesco 2048 290 0.84 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 15 -- Thingstad Even 2132 206 0.76 0.5 1.5 4.5
3 W 7 -- Inants Aghasi 2281 57 0.58 0.5 2.0 6.5
4 B 13 CM Nardelli Marco 2171 167 0.72 1.0 3.0 6.5
5 W 9 -- Demac Elias 2226 112 0.65 0.5 3.5 5.5
6 B 14 -- Hobber Anders 2157 181 0.74 0.0 3.5 6.5
7 W 16 CM Capone Vincenzo 2129 209 0.77 1.0 4.5 4.0
8 B 20 -- Khudovekov Stanislav 2077 261 0.82 1.0 5.5 5.5
9 W 2 IM Borsos Bogdan 2323 15 0.52 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2338 2172 6.40 6.5 31.0

2 IM Borsos Bogdan , K= 0, Elo=2323, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 24 -- Schrott Ernst 2028 295 0.85 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 16 CM Capone Vincenzo 2129 194 0.75 0.5 1.5 4.0
3 B 18 -- Strand Haakon 2096 227 0.79 1.0 2.5 5.0
4 W 12 -- Nilsen Joachim Birge 2179 144 0.69 1.0 3.5 6.5
5 B 6 FM Seletsky Grigory 2295 28 0.54 0.5 4.0 7.0
6 W 8 IM Ljubisavljevic Zivoj 2249 74 0.60 0.5 4.5 5.0
7 B 14 -- Hobber Anders 2157 166 0.72 0.0 4.5 6.5
8 W 3 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2304 19 0.53 1.0 5.5 5.5
9 B 1 FM Schacher Gerd 2338 15 0.48 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2277 2197 5.95 5.5 32.5

3 FM Gromovs Sergejs , K= 0, Elo=2304, ID=121317
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 25 CM Scipioni Gaetano 2025 279 0.84 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 B 20 -- Khudovekov Stanislav 2077 227 0.79 1.0 1.5 5.5
3 W 15 -- Thingstad Even 2132 172 0.73 0.0 1.5 4.5
4 B 22 CM Schmitz Andreas Arno 2048 256 0.81 1.0 2.5 4.5
5 W 19 CM Falcomata' Gesualdo 2093 211 0.77 0.5 3.0 3.0
6 B 21 CM Cordi' Domenico 2055 249 0.81 1.0 4.0 4.0
7 W 7 -- Inants Aghasi 2281 23 0.53 0.5 4.5 6.5
8 B 2 IM Borsos Bogdan 2323 19 0.47 0.0 4.5 5.5
9 W 32 CM Gangemi Salvatore 2087 217 0.78 1.0 5.5 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2205 2125 6.53 5.5 27.5

4 FM Tocchioni Doriano , K= 0, Elo=2298, ID=109757
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.5 0.5 0.0
2 W 34 -M Blasco Domenico 1961 337 0.88 1.0 1.5 4.0
3 B 16 CM Capone Vincenzo 2129 169 0.72 0.0 1.5 4.0
4 W 25 CM Scipioni Gaetano 2025 273 0.83 1.0 2.5 4.0
5 B 10 -- Vea Odin Blikra 2194 104 0.64 0.0 2.5 6.5
6 W 28 WFM Schmitz Manuela 2014 284 0.84 1.0 3.5 5.5
7 B 13 CM Nardelli Marco 2171 127 0.67 0.0 3.5 6.5
8 B 18 -- Strand Haakon 2096 202 0.76 0.0 3.5 5.0
9 W 31 CM Montanaro Antonello 2009 289 0.84 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=2075 2075 6.18 4.5 23.5

5 -- Boehm Martin , K= 0, Elo=2298, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 26 NC Assmann Norbert 1964 334 0.88 0.5 0.5 4.0
2 W 41 -- Jakobsen Alf Gjoran 1821 400 0.92 1.0 1.5 3.5
3 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.5 0.0
4 B 15 -- Thingstad Even 2132 166 0.72 1.0 3.5 4.5
5 W 8 IM Ljubisavljevic Zivoj 2249 49 0.57 0.0 3.5 5.0
6 B 9 -- Demac Elias 2226 72 0.60 0.0 3.5 5.5
7 W 23 CM Vanacore Francesco 2048 250 0.81 1.0 4.5 4.5
8 B 7 -- Inants Aghasi 2281 17 0.52 0.0 4.5 6.5
9 W 18 -- Strand Haakon 2096 202 0.76 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2102 2102 5.78 5.0 29.0

6 FM Seletsky Grigory , K= 0, Elo=2295, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 27 CM Neubauer Kai 2016 279 0.84 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 17 CM Lombardi Mariano 2117 178 0.73 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 22 CM Schmitz Andreas Arno 2048 247 0.81 1.0 3.0 4.5
4 B 8 IM Ljubisavljevic Zivoj 2249 46 0.56 0.5 3.5 5.0
5 W 2 IM Borsos Bogdan 2323 28 0.46 0.5 4.0 5.5
6 B 10 -- Vea Odin Blikra 2194 101 0.64 0.5 4.5 6.5
7 W 15 -- Thingstad Even 2132 163 0.72 1.0 5.5 4.5
8 B 9 -- Demac Elias 2226 69 0.60 1.0 6.5 5.5
9 W 12 -- Nilsen Joachim Birge 2179 116 0.66 0.5 7.0 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2385 2165 6.02 7.0 37.0

7 -- Inants Aghasi , K= 0, Elo=2281, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 28 WFM Schmitz Manuela 2014 267 0.82 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 W 18 -- Strand Haakon 2096 185 0.74 0.5 1.5 5.0
3 B 1 FM Schacher Gerd 2338 57 0.42 0.5 2.0 6.5
4 W 16 CM Capone Vincenzo 2129 152 0.70 0.5 2.5 4.0
5 B 34 -M Blasco Domenico 1961 320 0.87 1.0 3.5 4.0
6 W 12 -- Nilsen Joachim Birge 2179 102 0.64 0.5 4.0 6.5
7 B 3 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2304 23 0.47 0.5 4.5 5.5
8 W 5 -- Boehm Martin 2298 17 0.48 1.0 5.5 5.0
9 W 9 -- Demac Elias 2226 55 0.58 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2338 2172 5.72 6.5 31.0

8 IM Ljubisavljevic Zivoj, K= 0, Elo=2249, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 29 CM Franciosi Fausto 2012 237 0.80 1.0 1.0 4.5
2 B 19 CM Falcomata' Gesualdo 2093 156 0.71 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 W 14 -- Hobber Anders 2157 92 0.63 1.0 3.0 6.5
4 W 6 FM Seletsky Grigory 2295 46 0.44 0.5 3.5 7.0
5 B 5 -- Boehm Martin 2298 49 0.43 1.0 4.5 5.0
6 B 2 IM Borsos Bogdan 2323 74 0.40 0.5 5.0 5.5
7 W 9 -- Demac Elias 2226 23 0.53 0.0 5.0 5.5
8 B 10 -- Vea Odin Blikra 2194 55 0.58 0.0 5.0 6.5
9 W 13 CM Nardelli Marco 2171 78 0.61 0.0 5.0 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2240 2197 5.13 5.0 34.0

9 -- Demac Elias , K= 0, Elo=2226, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 30 -- Elbert Gebhard 2010 216 0.78 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 33 -- Mikalsen Erlend 1991 235 0.79 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 23 CM Vanacore Francesco 2048 178 0.73 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 W 32 CM Gangemi Salvatore 2087 139 0.69 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 B 1 FM Schacher Gerd 2338 112 0.35 0.5 3.5 6.5
6 W 5 -- Boehm Martin 2298 72 0.40 1.0 4.5 5.0
7 B 8 IM Ljubisavljevic Zivoj 2249 23 0.47 1.0 5.5 5.0
8 W 6 FM Seletsky Grigory 2295 69 0.40 0.0 5.5 7.0
9 B 7 -- Inants Aghasi 2281 55 0.42 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2257 2177 5.03 5.5 30.5

10 -- Vea Odin Blikra , K= 0, Elo=2194, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 31 CM Montanaro Antonello 2009 185 0.74 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 22 CM Schmitz Andreas Arno 2048 146 0.70 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 W 29 CM Franciosi Fausto 2012 182 0.74 1.0 2.0 4.5
4 B 21 CM Cordi' Domenico 2055 139 0.69 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 W 4 FM Tocchioni Doriano 2298 104 0.36 1.0 4.0 4.5
6 W 6 FM Seletsky Grigory 2295 101 0.36 0.5 4.5 7.0
7 B 12 -- Nilsen Joachim Birge 2179 15 0.52 0.5 5.0 6.5
8 W 8 IM Ljubisavljevic Zivoj 2249 55 0.42 1.0 6.0 5.0
9 B 14 -- Hobber Anders 2157 37 0.55 0.5 6.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2311 2145 5.08 6.5 33.0

11 CM Santagati Alessandro, K= 0, Elo=2181, ID=107367
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 32 CM Gangemi Salvatore 2087 94 0.63 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 21 CM Cordi' Domenico 2055 126 0.67 0.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 24 -- Schrott Ernst 2028 153 0.70 1.0 2.0 5.0
4 B 14 -- Hobber Anders 2157 24 0.53 0.5 2.5 6.5
5 W 15 -- Thingstad Even 2132 49 0.57 0.0 2.5 4.5
6 W 34 -M Blasco Domenico 1961 220 0.78 0.5 3.0 4.0
7 B 33 -- Mikalsen Erlend 1991 190 0.75 1.0 4.0 3.0
8 W 28 WFM Schmitz Manuela 2014 167 0.72 0.0 4.0 5.5
9 B 27 CM Neubauer Kai 2016 165 0.72 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2049 2049 6.07 4.5 24.5

12 -- Nilsen Joachim Birge, K= 0, Elo=2179, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 33 -- Mikalsen Erlend 1991 188 0.74 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 44 2N Franciosi Claudio 1690 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.0
3 W 21 CM Cordi' Domenico 2055 124 0.67 1.0 3.0 4.0
4 B 2 IM Borsos Bogdan 2323 144 0.31 0.0 3.0 5.5
5 W 16 CM Capone Vincenzo 2129 50 0.57 1.0 4.0 4.0
6 B 7 -- Inants Aghasi 2281 102 0.36 0.5 4.5 6.5
7 W 10 -- Vea Odin Blikra 2194 15 0.48 0.5 5.0 6.5
8 B 15 -- Thingstad Even 2132 47 0.57 1.0 6.0 4.5
9 B 6 FM Seletsky Grigory 2295 116 0.34 0.5 6.5 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=2287 2121 4.96 6.5 35.0

13 CM Nardelli Marco , K= 0, Elo=2171, ID=102173
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 34 -M Blasco Domenico 1961 210 0.77 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 B 35 1N Schiappoli Dario 1961 210 0.77 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 30 -- Elbert Gebhard 2010 161 0.71 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 1 FM Schacher Gerd 2338 167 0.28 0.0 2.0 6.5
5 B 38 CM Grasso Nino 1932 239 0.80 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 B 19 CM Falcomata' Gesualdo 2093 78 0.61 1.0 4.0 3.0
7 W 4 FM Tocchioni Doriano 2298 127 0.33 1.0 5.0 4.5
8 W 14 -- Hobber Anders 2157 14 0.52 0.5 5.5 6.5
9 B 8 IM Ljubisavljevic Zivoj 2249 78 0.39 1.0 6.5 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2277 2111 5.18 6.5 29.0

14 -- Hobber Anders , K= 0, Elo=2157, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 35 1N Schiappoli Dario 1961 196 0.75 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 30 -- Elbert Gebhard 2010 147 0.70 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 8 IM Ljubisavljevic Zivoj 2249 92 0.37 0.0 2.0 5.0
4 W 11 CM Santagati Alessandro 2181 24 0.47 0.5 2.5 4.5
5 B 18 -- Strand Haakon 2096 61 0.58 1.0 3.5 5.0
6 W 1 FM Schacher Gerd 2338 181 0.26 1.0 4.5 6.5
7 W 2 IM Borsos Bogdan 2323 166 0.28 1.0 5.5 5.5
8 B 13 CM Nardelli Marco 2171 14 0.48 0.5 6.0 6.5
9 W 10 -- Vea Odin Blikra 2194 37 0.45 0.5 6.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2335 2169 4.34 6.5 33.5

15 -- Thingstad Even , K= 0, Elo=2132, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 36 1N Pelyushenko Ivanna 1953 179 0.73 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 W 1 FM Schacher Gerd 2338 206 0.24 0.5 1.5 6.5
3 B 3 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2304 172 0.27 1.0 2.5 5.5
4 W 5 -- Boehm Martin 2298 166 0.28 0.0 2.5 5.0
5 B 11 CM Santagati Alessandro 2181 49 0.43 1.0 3.5 4.5
6 W 24 -- Schrott Ernst 2028 104 0.64 1.0 4.5 5.0
7 B 6 FM Seletsky Grigory 2295 163 0.28 0.0 4.5 7.0
8 W 12 -- Nilsen Joachim Birge 2179 47 0.43 0.0 4.5 6.5
9 B 28 WFM Schmitz Manuela 2014 118 0.66 0.0 4.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2177 2177 3.96 4.5 29.0

16 CM Capone Vincenzo , K= 0, Elo=2129, ID=103909
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 37 1N Di Muccio Lindoro 1942 187 0.74 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 B 2 IM Borsos Bogdan 2323 194 0.25 0.5 1.5 5.5
3 W 4 FM Tocchioni Doriano 2298 169 0.28 1.0 2.5 4.5
4 B 7 -- Inants Aghasi 2281 152 0.30 0.5 3.0 6.5
5 B 12 -- Nilsen Joachim Birge 2179 50 0.43 0.0 3.0 6.5
6 W 20 -- Khudovekov Stanislav 2077 52 0.57 0.5 3.5 5.5
7 B 1 FM Schacher Gerd 2338 209 0.23 0.0 3.5 6.5
8 W 21 CM Cordi' Domenico 2055 74 0.60 0.5 4.0 4.0
9 B 24 -- Schrott Ernst 2028 101 0.64 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2126 2169 4.04 4.0 26.0

17 CM Lombardi Mariano , K= 0, Elo=2117, ID=115019
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 38 CM Grasso Nino 1932 185 0.74 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 6 FM Seletsky Grigory 2295 178 0.27 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 B 28 WFM Schmitz Manuela 2014 103 0.64 0.5 1.5 5.5
4 W 34 -M Blasco Domenico 1961 156 0.71 0.0 1.5 4.0
5 B 24 -- Schrott Ernst 2028 89 0.62 0.0 1.5 5.0
6 W 41 -- Jakobsen Alf Gjoran 1821 296 0.85 1.0 2.5 3.5
7 B 37 1N Di Muccio Lindoro 1942 175 0.73 1.0 3.5 2.5
8 W 23 CM Vanacore Francesco 2048 69 0.60 0.5 4.0 4.5
9 B 22 CM Schmitz Andreas Arno 2048 69 0.60 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2010 2010 5.76 4.5 21.0

18 -- Strand Haakon , K= 0, Elo=2096, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 39 CM Trifoglio Giovanni 1905 191 0.75 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 B 7 -- Inants Aghasi 2281 185 0.26 0.5 1.5 6.5
3 W 2 IM Borsos Bogdan 2323 227 0.21 0.0 1.5 5.5
4 B 27 CM Neubauer Kai 2016 80 0.61 1.0 2.5 4.5
5 W 14 -- Hobber Anders 2157 61 0.42 0.0 2.5 6.5
6 B 29 CM Franciosi Fausto 2012 84 0.62 1.0 3.5 4.5
7 B 20 -- Khudovekov Stanislav 2077 19 0.53 0.0 3.5 5.5
8 W 4 FM Tocchioni Doriano 2298 202 0.24 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 B 5 -- Boehm Martin 2298 202 0.24 0.5 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2195 2152 3.88 5.0 25.5

19 CM Falcomata' Gesualdo , K= 0, Elo=2093, ID=100910
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 40 -- Sjol Henrik 1856 237 0.80 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 8 IM Ljubisavljevic Zivoj 2249 156 0.29 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 B 34 -M Blasco Domenico 1961 132 0.68 0.5 1.5 4.0
4 W 28 WFM Schmitz Manuela 2014 79 0.61 1.0 2.5 5.5
5 B 3 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2304 211 0.23 0.5 3.0 5.5
6 W 13 CM Nardelli Marco 2171 78 0.39 0.0 3.0 6.5
7 B 24 -- Schrott Ernst 2028 65 0.59 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 W 38 CM Grasso Nino 1932 161 0.71 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 W 26 NC Assmann Norbert 1964 129 0.67 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1928 2053 4.97 3.0 21.0

20 -- Khudovekov Stanislav, K= 0, Elo=2077, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 41 -- Jakobsen Alf Gjoran 1821 256 0.81 0.5 0.5 3.5
2 W 3 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2304 227 0.21 0.0 0.5 5.5
3 B 38 CM Grasso Nino 1932 145 0.69 0.5 1.0 5.0
4 W 33 -- Mikalsen Erlend 1991 86 0.62 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 22 CM Schmitz Andreas Arno 2048 29 0.54 1.0 3.0 4.5
6 B 16 CM Capone Vincenzo 2129 52 0.43 0.5 3.5 4.0
7 W 18 -- Strand Haakon 2096 19 0.47 1.0 4.5 5.0
8 W 1 FM Schacher Gerd 2338 261 0.18 0.0 4.5 6.5
9 B 21 CM Cordi' Domenico 2055 22 0.53 1.0 5.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2159 2079 4.48 5.5 25.0

21 CM Cordi' Domenico , K= 0, Elo=2055, ID=109735
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 42 1N Mastroddi Giuseppe 1734 321 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 11 CM Santagati Alessandro 2181 126 0.33 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 12 -- Nilsen Joachim Birge 2179 124 0.33 0.0 2.0 6.5
4 W 10 -- Vea Odin Blikra 2194 139 0.31 0.0 2.0 6.5
5 B 32 CM Gangemi Salvatore 2087 32 0.46 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 W 3 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2304 249 0.19 0.0 3.0 5.5
7 B 22 CM Schmitz Andreas Arno 2048 7 0.51 0.5 3.5 4.5
8 B 16 CM Capone Vincenzo 2129 74 0.40 0.5 4.0 4.0
9 W 20 -- Khudovekov Stanislav 2077 22 0.47 0.0 4.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2061 2104 3.87 4.0 24.5

22 CM Schmitz Andreas Arno, K= 0, Elo=2048, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 43 2N Andreozzi Paolo 1723 325 0.87 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 10 -- Vea Odin Blikra 2194 146 0.30 1.0 2.0 6.5
3 B 6 FM Seletsky Grigory 2295 247 0.19 0.0 2.0 7.0
4 W 3 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2304 256 0.19 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 W 20 -- Khudovekov Stanislav 2077 29 0.46 0.0 2.0 5.5
6 B 40 -- Sjol Henrik 1856 192 0.75 0.5 2.5 3.5
7 W 21 CM Cordi' Domenico 2055 7 0.49 0.5 3.0 4.0
8 B 26 NC Assmann Norbert 1964 84 0.62 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 W 17 CM Lombardi Mariano 2117 69 0.40 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2065 2065 4.27 4.5 23.0

23 CM Vanacore Francesco , K= 0, Elo=2048, ID=105641
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 1 FM Schacher Gerd 2338 290 0.16 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 36 1N Pelyushenko Ivanna 1953 95 0.63 1.0 1.0 1.0
3 B 9 -- Demac Elias 2226 178 0.27 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 W 40 -- Sjol Henrik 1856 192 0.75 0.5 1.5 3.5
5 B 30 -- Elbert Gebhard 2010 38 0.55 1.0 2.5 4.0
6 W 37 1N Di Muccio Lindoro 1942 106 0.64 1.0 3.5 2.5
7 B 5 -- Boehm Martin 2298 250 0.19 0.0 3.5 5.0
8 B 17 CM Lombardi Mariano 2117 69 0.40 0.5 4.0 4.5
9 W 29 CM Franciosi Fausto 2012 36 0.55 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2084 2084 4.14 4.5 21.5

24 -- Schrott Ernst , K= 0, Elo=2028, ID=108784
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 2 IM Borsos Bogdan 2323 295 0.15 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 B 39 CM Trifoglio Giovanni 1905 123 0.67 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 W 11 CM Santagati Alessandro 2181 153 0.30 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 B 44 2N Franciosi Claudio 1690 338 0.88 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 W 17 CM Lombardi Mariano 2117 89 0.38 1.0 3.0 4.5
6 B 15 -- Thingstad Even 2132 104 0.36 0.0 3.0 4.5
7 W 19 CM Falcomata' Gesualdo 2093 65 0.41 1.0 4.0 3.0
8 B 32 CM Gangemi Salvatore 2087 59 0.42 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 W 16 CM Capone Vincenzo 2129 101 0.36 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2116 2073 3.93 5.0 23.0

25 CM Scipioni Gaetano , K= 0, Elo=2025, ID=108875
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 3 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2304 279 0.16 0.5 0.5 5.5
2 W 26 NC Assmann Norbert 1964 61 0.58 1.0 1.5 4.0
3 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 1.5 0.0
4 B 4 FM Tocchioni Doriano 2298 273 0.17 0.0 1.5 4.5
5 W 37 1N Di Muccio Lindoro 1942 83 0.61 0.0 1.5 2.5
6 B 39 CM Trifoglio Giovanni 1905 120 0.66 1.0 2.5 2.0
7 W 29 CM Franciosi Fausto 2012 13 0.52 0.5 3.0 4.5
8 W 27 CM Neubauer Kai 2016 9 0.51 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 B 42 1N Mastroddi Giuseppe 1734 291 0.85 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=2022 2022 4.06 4.0 19.0

26 NC Assmann Norbert , K=30, Elo=1964, ID=11300
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 5 -- Boehm Martin 2298 334 0.12 0.5 0.5 5.0
2 B 25 CM Scipioni Gaetano 2025 61 0.42 0.0 0.5 4.0
3 W 44 2N Franciosi Claudio 1690 274 0.83 0.5 1.0 3.0
4 W 38 CM Grasso Nino 1932 32 0.54 0.0 1.0 5.0
5 B 31 CM Montanaro Antonello 2009 45 0.44 0.5 1.5 3.5
6 B 43 2N Andreozzi Paolo 1723 241 0.80 1.0 2.5 3.0
7 W 30 -- Elbert Gebhard 2010 46 0.44 0.5 3.0 4.0
8 W 22 CM Schmitz Andreas Arno 2048 84 0.38 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 B 19 CM Falcomata' Gesualdo 2093 129 0.33 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = -9, PRtg=1938 1981 4.30 4.0 17.0

27 CM Neubauer Kai , K= 0, Elo=2016, ID=130096
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 6 FM Seletsky Grigory 2295 279 0.16 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 W 38 CM Grasso Nino 1932 84 0.62 0.5 0.5 5.0
3 B 41 -- Jakobsen Alf Gjoran 1821 195 0.75 1.0 1.5 3.5
4 W 18 -- Strand Haakon 2096 80 0.39 0.0 1.5 5.0
5 B 40 -- Sjol Henrik 1856 160 0.71 0.5 2.0 3.5
6 W 33 -- Mikalsen Erlend 1991 25 0.53 0.0 2.0 3.0
7 W 35 1N Schiappoli Dario 1961 55 0.58 1.0 3.0 4.0
8 B 25 CM Scipioni Gaetano 2025 9 0.49 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 W 11 CM Santagati Alessandro 2181 165 0.28 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2018 2018 4.51 4.5 19.0

28 WFM Schmitz Manuela , K= 0, Elo=2014, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 7 -- Inants Aghasi 2281 267 0.18 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 B 42 1N Mastroddi Giuseppe 1734 280 0.84 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 17 CM Lombardi Mariano 2117 103 0.36 0.5 1.5 4.5
4 B 19 CM Falcomata' Gesualdo 2093 79 0.39 0.0 1.5 3.0
5 W 43 2N Andreozzi Paolo 1723 291 0.85 1.0 2.5 3.0
6 B 4 FM Tocchioni Doriano 2298 284 0.16 0.0 2.5 4.5
7 W 40 -- Sjol Henrik 1856 158 0.71 1.0 3.5 3.5
8 B 11 CM Santagati Alessandro 2181 167 0.28 1.0 4.5 4.5
9 W 15 -- Thingstad Even 2132 118 0.34 1.0 5.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2126 2046 4.11 5.5 22.5

29 CM Franciosi Fausto , K= 0, Elo=2012, ID=127151
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 8 IM Ljubisavljevic Zivoj 2249 237 0.20 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 40 -- Sjol Henrik 1856 156 0.71 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 10 -- Vea Odin Blikra 2194 182 0.26 0.0 1.0 6.5
4 W 31 CM Montanaro Antonello 2009 3 0.50 0.5 1.5 3.5
5 B 41 -- Jakobsen Alf Gjoran 1821 191 0.75 1.0 2.5 3.5
6 W 18 -- Strand Haakon 2096 84 0.38 0.0 2.5 5.0
7 B 25 CM Scipioni Gaetano 2025 13 0.48 0.5 3.0 4.0
8 W 34 -M Blasco Domenico 1961 51 0.57 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 B 23 CM Vanacore Francesco 2048 36 0.45 0.5 4.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=2029 2029 4.30 4.5 20.0

30 -- Elbert Gebhard , K= 0, Elo=2010, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 9 -- Demac Elias 2226 216 0.22 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 W 14 -- Hobber Anders 2157 147 0.30 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 13 CM Nardelli Marco 2171 161 0.29 0.0 1.0 6.5
4 B 43 2N Andreozzi Paolo 1723 287 0.84 0.5 1.5 3.0
5 W 23 CM Vanacore Francesco 2048 38 0.45 0.0 1.5 4.5
6 B 44 2N Franciosi Claudio 1690 320 0.87 1.0 2.5 3.0
7 B 26 NC Assmann Norbert 1964 46 0.56 0.5 3.0 4.0
8 W 33 -- Mikalsen Erlend 1991 19 0.53 1.0 4.0 3.0
9 B 38 CM Grasso Nino 1932 78 0.61 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1946 1989 4.67 4.0 19.5

31 CM Montanaro Antonello , K= 0, Elo=2009, ID=115221
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 10 -- Vea Odin Blikra 2194 185 0.26 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 43 2N Andreozzi Paolo 1723 286 0.84 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 W 37 1N Di Muccio Lindoro 1942 67 0.59 0.5 0.5 2.5
4 B 29 CM Franciosi Fausto 2012 3 0.50 0.5 1.0 4.5
5 W 26 NC Assmann Norbert 1964 45 0.56 0.5 1.5 4.0
6 B 42 1N Mastroddi Giuseppe 1734 275 0.83 0.0 1.5 3.0
7 B 41 -- Jakobsen Alf Gjoran 1821 188 0.74 1.0 2.5 3.5
8 W 40 -- Sjol Henrik 1856 153 0.70 1.0 3.5 3.5
9 B 4 FM Tocchioni Doriano 2298 289 0.16 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1869 1949 5.18 3.5 14.0

32 CM Gangemi Salvatore , K= 0, Elo=2087, ID=103438
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 11 CM Santagati Alessandro 2181 94 0.37 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 37 1N Di Muccio Lindoro 1942 145 0.69 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 W 43 2N Andreozzi Paolo 1723 364 0.90 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 B 9 -- Demac Elias 2226 139 0.31 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 W 21 CM Cordi' Domenico 2055 32 0.54 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 38 CM Grasso Nino 1932 155 0.71 1.0 3.0 5.0
7 B 34 -M Blasco Domenico 1961 126 0.67 1.0 4.0 4.0
8 W 24 -- Schrott Ernst 2028 59 0.58 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 B 3 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2304 217 0.22 0.0 5.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2082 2039 4.99 5.0 24.0

33 -- Mikalsen Erlend , K= 0, Elo=1991, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 12 -- Nilsen Joachim Birge 2179 188 0.26 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 9 -- Demac Elias 2226 235 0.21 0.0 0.0 5.5
3 W 39 CM Trifoglio Giovanni 1905 86 0.62 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 B 20 -- Khudovekov Stanislav 2077 86 0.38 0.0 1.0 5.5
5 W 44 2N Franciosi Claudio 1690 301 0.85 1.0 2.0 3.0
6 B 27 CM Neubauer Kai 2016 25 0.47 1.0 3.0 4.5
7 W 11 CM Santagati Alessandro 2181 190 0.25 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 B 30 -- Elbert Gebhard 2010 19 0.47 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 W 35 1N Schiappoli Dario 1961 30 0.54 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1902 2027 4.05 3.0 16.0

34 -M Blasco Domenico , K= 0, Elo=1961, ID=103164
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 13 CM Nardelli Marco 2171 210 0.23 1.0 1.0 6.5
2 B 4 FM Tocchioni Doriano 2298 337 0.12 0.0 1.0 4.5
3 W 19 CM Falcomata' Gesualdo 2093 132 0.32 0.5 1.5 3.0
4 B 17 CM Lombardi Mariano 2117 156 0.29 1.0 2.5 4.5
5 W 7 -- Inants Aghasi 2281 320 0.13 0.0 2.5 6.5
6 B 11 CM Santagati Alessandro 2181 220 0.22 0.5 3.0 4.5
7 W 32 CM Gangemi Salvatore 2087 126 0.33 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 B 29 CM Franciosi Fausto 2012 51 0.43 0.0 3.0 4.5
9 W 44 2N Franciosi Claudio 1690 271 0.83 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=2060 2103 2.90 4.0 21.5

35 1N Schiappoli Dario , K= 0, Elo=1961, ID=104618
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 14 -- Hobber Anders 2157 196 0.25 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 W 13 CM Nardelli Marco 2171 210 0.23 0.0 0.0 6.5
3 B 40 -- Sjol Henrik 1856 105 0.64 0.0 0.0 3.5
4 B 39 CM Trifoglio Giovanni 1905 56 0.58 0.0 0.0 2.0
5 W 42 1N Mastroddi Giuseppe 1734 227 0.79 1.0 1.0 3.0
6 W 36 1N Pelyushenko Ivanna 1953 8 0.51 1.0 2.0 1.0
7 B 27 CM Neubauer Kai 2016 55 0.42 0.0 2.0 4.5
8 W 37 1N Di Muccio Lindoro 1942 19 0.53 1.0 3.0 2.5
9 B 33 -- Mikalsen Erlend 1991 30 0.46 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1926 1969 4.41 4.0 12.0

36 1N Pelyushenko Ivanna , K= 0, Elo=1953, ID=133439
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 15 -- Thingstad Even 2132 179 0.27 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 23 CM Vanacore Francesco 2048 95 0.37 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 42 1N Mastroddi Giuseppe 1734 219 0.78 0.5 0.5 3.0
4 B 37 1N Di Muccio Lindoro 1942 11 0.52 0.0 0.5 2.5
5 W 39 CM Trifoglio Giovanni 1905 48 0.57 0.0 0.5 2.0
6 B 35 1N Schiappoli Dario 1961 8 0.49 0.0 0.5 4.0
7 W 44 2N Franciosi Claudio 1690 263 0.82 0.5 1.0 3.0
8 B 41 -- Jakobsen Alf Gjoran 1821 132 0.68 0.0 1.0 3.5
9 W 43 2N Andreozzi Paolo 1723 230 0.79 0.0 1.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1533 1884 5.29 1.0 5.0

37 1N Di Muccio Lindoro , K= 0, Elo=1942, ID=103957
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 16 CM Capone Vincenzo 2129 187 0.26 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 32 CM Gangemi Salvatore 2087 145 0.31 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 B 31 CM Montanaro Antonello 2009 67 0.41 0.5 0.5 3.5
4 W 36 1N Pelyushenko Ivanna 1953 11 0.48 1.0 1.5 1.0
5 B 25 CM Scipioni Gaetano 2025 83 0.39 1.0 2.5 4.0
6 B 23 CM Vanacore Francesco 2048 106 0.36 0.0 2.5 4.5
7 W 17 CM Lombardi Mariano 2117 175 0.27 0.0 2.5 4.5
8 B 35 1N Schiappoli Dario 1961 19 0.47 0.0 2.5 4.0
9 W 40 -- Sjol Henrik 1856 86 0.62 0.0 2.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1855 2021 3.57 2.5 14.5

38 CM Grasso Nino , K= 0, Elo=1932, ID=109814
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 17 CM Lombardi Mariano 2117 185 0.26 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 27 CM Neubauer Kai 2016 84 0.38 0.5 0.5 4.5
3 W 20 -- Khudovekov Stanislav 2077 145 0.31 0.5 1.0 5.5
4 B 26 NC Assmann Norbert 1964 32 0.46 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 13 CM Nardelli Marco 2171 239 0.20 0.0 2.0 6.5
6 B 32 CM Gangemi Salvatore 2087 155 0.29 0.0 2.0 5.0
7 W 39 CM Trifoglio Giovanni 1905 27 0.54 1.0 3.0 2.0
8 B 19 CM Falcomata' Gesualdo 2093 161 0.29 1.0 4.0 3.0
9 W 30 -- Elbert Gebhard 2010 78 0.39 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=2092 2049 3.12 5.0 19.5

39 CM Trifoglio Giovanni , K= 0, Elo=1905, ID=106713
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 18 -- Strand Haakon 2096 191 0.25 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 24 -- Schrott Ernst 2028 123 0.33 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 B 33 -- Mikalsen Erlend 1991 86 0.38 0.0 0.0 3.0
4 W 35 1N Schiappoli Dario 1961 56 0.42 1.0 1.0 4.0
5 B 36 1N Pelyushenko Ivanna 1953 48 0.43 1.0 2.0 1.0
6 W 25 CM Scipioni Gaetano 2025 120 0.34 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 B 38 CM Grasso Nino 1932 27 0.46 0.0 2.0 5.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 2.0 0.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 2.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1840 1998 2.61 2.0 11.0

40 -- Sjol Henrik , K= 0, Elo=1856, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 19 CM Falcomata' Gesualdo 2093 237 0.20 0.0 0.0 3.0
2 B 29 CM Franciosi Fausto 2012 156 0.29 0.0 0.0 4.5
3 W 35 1N Schiappoli Dario 1961 105 0.36 1.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 23 CM Vanacore Francesco 2048 192 0.25 0.5 1.5 4.5
5 W 27 CM Neubauer Kai 2016 160 0.29 0.5 2.0 4.5
6 W 22 CM Schmitz Andreas Arno 2048 192 0.25 0.5 2.5 4.5
7 B 28 WFM Schmitz Manuela 2014 158 0.29 0.0 2.5 5.5
8 B 31 CM Montanaro Antonello 2009 153 0.30 0.0 2.5 3.5
9 B 37 1N Di Muccio Lindoro 1942 86 0.38 1.0 3.5 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1936 2016 2.61 3.5 15.5

41 -- Jakobsen Alf Gjoran , K= 0, Elo=1821, ID=0
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 20 -- Khudovekov Stanislav 2077 256 0.19 0.5 0.5 5.5
2 B 5 -- Boehm Martin 2298 400 0.08 0.0 0.5 5.0
3 W 27 CM Neubauer Kai 2016 195 0.25 0.0 0.5 4.5
4 B 42 1N Mastroddi Giuseppe 1734 87 0.62 1.0 1.5 3.0
5 W 29 CM Franciosi Fausto 2012 191 0.25 0.0 1.5 4.5
6 B 17 CM Lombardi Mariano 2117 296 0.15 0.0 1.5 4.5
7 W 31 CM Montanaro Antonello 2009 188 0.26 0.0 1.5 3.5
8 W 36 1N Pelyushenko Ivanna 1953 132 0.32 1.0 2.5 1.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 3.5 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1886 2027 2.12 3.5 13.5

42 1N Mastroddi Giuseppe , K= 0, Elo=1734, ID=108925
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 21 CM Cordi' Domenico 2055 321 0.13 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 28 WFM Schmitz Manuela 2014 280 0.16 0.0 0.0 5.5
3 B 36 1N Pelyushenko Ivanna 1953 219 0.22 0.5 0.5 1.0
4 W 41 -- Jakobsen Alf Gjoran 1821 87 0.38 0.0 0.5 3.5
5 B 35 1N Schiappoli Dario 1961 227 0.21 0.0 0.5 4.0
6 W 31 CM Montanaro Antonello 2009 275 0.17 1.0 1.5 3.5
7 B 43 2N Andreozzi Paolo 1723 11 0.52 0.5 2.0 3.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 3.0 0.0
9 W 25 CM Scipioni Gaetano 2025 291 0.15 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1752 1945 1.94 3.0 11.0

43 2N Andreozzi Paolo , K= 0, Elo=1723, ID=127490
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 22 CM Schmitz Andreas Arno 2048 325 0.13 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 31 CM Montanaro Antonello 2009 286 0.16 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 32 CM Gangemi Salvatore 2087 364 0.10 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 30 -- Elbert Gebhard 2010 287 0.16 0.5 1.5 4.0
5 B 28 WFM Schmitz Manuela 2014 291 0.15 0.0 1.5 5.5
6 W 26 NC Assmann Norbert 1964 241 0.20 0.0 1.5 4.0
7 W 42 1N Mastroddi Giuseppe 1734 11 0.48 0.5 2.0 3.0
8 B 44 2N Franciosi Claudio 1690 33 0.55 0.0 2.0 3.0
9 B 36 1N Pelyushenko Ivanna 1953 230 0.21 1.0 3.0 1.0
var = 0, PRtg=1820 1945 2.14 3.0 13.5

44 2N Franciosi Claudio , K= 0, Elo=1690, ID=127580
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri, Sangineto, 06/09/2010, 12/09/2010
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
2 W 12 -- Nilsen Joachim Birge 2179 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 B 26 NC Assmann Norbert 1964 274 0.17 0.5 1.5 4.0
4 W 24 -- Schrott Ernst 2028 338 0.12 0.0 1.5 5.0
5 B 33 -- Mikalsen Erlend 1991 301 0.15 0.0 1.5 3.0
6 W 30 -- Elbert Gebhard 2010 320 0.13 0.0 1.5 4.0
7 B 36 1N Pelyushenko Ivanna 1953 263 0.18 0.5 2.0 1.0
8 W 43 2N Andreozzi Paolo 1723 33 0.45 1.0 3.0 3.0
9 B 34 -M Blasco Domenico 1961 271 0.17 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1783 1976 1.45 3.0 16.0


Generated by Vega
(This copy cannot be used for tournament with more than 30 players)