Festival Home .::. Tournament A .::. Tournament B .::. Tournament C
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
Standing by Rtg groups
FIDE Rating
FIDE Player Card
National rating
National Player Card
FIDE rating variation at round 9
ID Cat NAME FIDE ID Fed Rtg Ng Pts ARO W-We Rp
1 FM Schacher Gerd 803979 bz 2338 9 6.5 2172 0.10 2338
2 IM Borsos Bogdan 14100568 ukr 2323 9 5.5 2197 -0.45 2277
3 FM Gromovs Sergejs 811394 ee 2304 9 5.5 2125 -1.03 2205
4 FM Tocchioni Doriano 801887 fi 2298 8 4.0 2075 -2.18 2075
5 -- Boehm Martin 4608356 ger 2298 7 3.5 2122 -1.40 2122
6 FM Seletsky Grigory 14112191 ukr 2295 9 7.0 2165 0.98 2385
7 -- Inants Aghasi 13303295 arm 2281 9 6.5 2172 0.78 2338
8 IM Ljubisavljevic Zivojin Z 902896 srb 2249 9 5.0 2197 -0.13 2240
9 -- Demac Elias 1505807 nor 2226 9 5.5 2177 0.47 2257
10 -- Vea Odin Blikra 1503685 nor 2194 9 6.5 2145 1.42 2311
11 CM Santagati Alessandro Giuseppe 814644 ct 2181 9 4.5 2049 -1.57 2049
12 -- Nilsen Joachim Birger 1506331 nor 2179 9 6.5 2121 1.54 2287
13 CM Nardelli Marco 814164 to 2171 9 6.5 2111 1.32 2277
14 -- Hobber Anders 1505424 nor 2157 9 6.5 2169 2.16 2335
15 -- Thingstad Even 1506439 nor 2132 9 4.5 2177 0.54 2177
16 CM Capone Vincenzo 810207 na 2129 9 4.0 2169 -0.04 2126
17 CM Lombardi Mariano 821586 pz 2117 9 4.5 2010 -1.26 2010
18 -- Strand Haakon 1505947 nor 2096 9 5.0 2152 1.12 2195
19 CM Falcomata' Gesualdo 825433 rc 2093 8 3.0 2064 -1.30 1977
20 -- Khudovekov Stanislav 24165638 rus 2077 9 5.5 2079 1.02 2159
21 CM Cordi' Domenico 818186 rc 2055 9 4.0 2104 0.13 2061
22 CM Schmitz Andreas Arnold 4609875 ger 2048 8 3.5 2078 -0.15 2035
23 CM Vanacore Francesco 821110 ita 2048 9 4.5 2084 0.36 2084
24 -- Schrott Ernst 821810 ita 2028 9 5.0 2073 1.07 2116
25 CM Scipioni Gaetano 812439 aq 2025 7 3.0 2030 -0.48 1980
26 NC Assmann Norbert 0 ger 0 9 4.0 1981 0.00 1938
27 CM Neubauer Kai 846074 pi 2016 9 4.5 2018 -0.01 2018
28 WFM Schmitz Manuela 4626001 ger 2014 9 5.5 2046 1.39 2126
29 CM Franciosi Fausto 802808 av 2012 9 4.5 2029 0.20 2029
30 -- Elbert Gebhard 821152 ger 2010 8 3.5 1992 -0.61 1949
31 CM Montanaro Antonello 821659 mt 2009 8 3.0 1948 -1.62 1861
32 CM Gangemi Salvatore 808644 ct 2087 9 5.0 2039 0.01 2082
33 -- Mikalsen Erlend 1507338 nor 1991 9 3.0 2027 -1.05 1902
34 -M Blasco Domenico 803545 cz 1961 9 4.0 2103 1.10 2060
35 1N Schiappoli Dario 811661 na 1961 9 4.0 1969 -0.41 1926
36 1N Pelyushenko Ivanna 865818 fg 1953 9 1.0 1884 -4.29 1533
37 1N Di Muccio Lindoro 818712 ce 1942 9 2.5 2021 -1.07 1855
38 CM Grasso Nino 810630 av 1932 8 4.0 2060 1.34 2060
39 CM Trifoglio Giovanni 827118 mt 1905 7 2.0 1998 -0.61 1840
40 -- Sjol Henrik 1505629 nor 1856 9 3.5 2016 0.89 1936
41 -- Jakobsen Alf Gjoran 1508008 nor 1821 8 2.5 2027 0.38 1886
42 1N Mastroddi Giuseppe 813931 rm 1734 8 2.0 1945 0.06 1752
43 2N Andreozzi Paolo 857238 rm 1723 8 3.0 1943 1.06 1856
44 2N Franciosi Claudio 802794 av 1690 7 1.5 1978 0.22 1748

Generated by Vega
(This copy cannot be used for tournament with more than 30 players)