Festival Home .::. Tournament A .::. Tournament B .::. Tournament C
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
Standing by Rtg groups
FIDE Rating
FIDE Player Card
National rating
National Player Card
Cross Table at round 9
PosTNAME Rtg Fed Pts 123456789
1 FM Seletsky Grigory 2295 UKR 7.0
25
1
26
1
22
1
13
½
8
½
5
½
19
1
9
1
6
½
2 -- Inants Aghasi 2281 ARM 6.5
12
1
14
½
3
½
27
½
29
1
6
½
10
½
15
1
9
1
3 FM Schacher Gerd 2338 BZ 6.5
20
1
19
½
2
½
7
1
9
½
4
0
27
1
11
1
8
1
4 -- Hobber Anders 2157 NOR 6.5
33
1
31
1
13
0
23
½
14
1
3
1
8
1
7
½
5
½
5 -- Vea Odin Blikra 2194 NOR 6.5
36
1
22
0
24
1
28
1
21
1
1
½
6
½
13
1
4
½
6 -- Nilsen Joachim Birge 2179 NOR 6.5
38
1
39
1
28
1
8
0
27
1
2
½
5
½
19
1
1
½
7 CM Nardelli Marco 2171 TO 6.5
29
0
33
1
31
1
3
0
17
1
37
1
21
1
4
½
13
1
8 IM Borsos Bogdan 2323 UKR 5.5
16
1
27
½
14
1
6
1
1
½
13
½
4
0
10
1
3
0
9 -- Demac Elias 2226 NOR 5.5
31
0
38
1
20
1
18
1
3
½
15
1
13
1
1
0
2
0
10 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2304 EE 5.5
30
½
11
1
19
0
22
1
37
½
28
1
2
½
8
0
18
1
11 -- Khudovekov Stanislav 2077 RUS 5.5
34
½
10
0
17
½
38
1
22
1
27
½
14
1
3
0
28
1
12 WFM Schmitz Manuela 2014 GER 5.5
2
0
41
1
26
½
37
0
40
1
21
0
35
1
23
1
19
1
13 IM Ljubisavljevic Zivoj 2249 SRB 5.0
24
1
37
1
4
1
1
½
15
1
8
½
9
0
5
0
7
0
14 -- Strand Haakon 2096 NOR 5.0
43
1
2
½
8
0
25
1
4
0
24
1
11
0
21
1
15
½
15 -- Boehm Martin 2298 GER 5.0
32
½
34
1
BYE
1
19
1
13
0
9
0
20
1
2
0
14
½
16 -- Schrott Ernst 2028 ITA 5.0
8
0
43
1
23
0
39
1
26
1
19
0
37
1
18
0
27
1
17 CM Grasso Nino 1932 AV 5.0
26
0
25
½
11
½
32
1
7
0
18
0
43
1
37
1
31
1
18 CM Gangemi Salvatore 2087 CT 5.0
23
0
42
1
40
1
9
0
28
0
17
1
29
1
16
1
10
0
19 -- Thingstad Even 2132 NOR 4.5
44
1
3
½
10
1
15
0
23
1
16
1
1
0
6
0
12
0
20 CM Vanacore Francesco 2048 ITA 4.5
3
0
44
1
9
0
35
½
31
1
42
1
15
0
26
½
24
½
21 FM Tocchioni Doriano 2298 FI 4.5
BYE
½
29
1
27
0
30
1
5
0
12
1
7
0
14
0
36
1
22 CM Schmitz Andreas Arno 2048 GER 4.5
40
1
5
1
1
0
10
0
11
0
35
½
28
½
32
1
26
½
23 CM Santagati Alessandro 2181 CT 4.5
18
1
28
0
16
1
4
½
19
0
29
½
38
1
12
0
25
½
24 CM Franciosi Fausto 2012 AV 4.5
13
0
35
1
5
0
36
½
34
1
14
0
30
½
29
1
20
½
25 CM Neubauer Kai 2016 PI 4.5
1
0
17
½
34
1
14
0
35
½
38
0
33
1
30
1
23
½
26 CM Lombardi Mariano 2117 PZ 4.5
17
1
1
0
12
½
29
0
16
0
34
1
42
1
20
½
22
½
27 CM Capone Vincenzo 2129 NA 4.0
42
1
8
½
21
1
2
½
6
0
11
½
3
0
28
½
16
0
28 CM Cordi' Domenico 2055 RC 4.0
41
1
23
1
6
0
5
0
18
1
10
0
22
½
27
½
11
0
29 -M Blasco Domenico 1961 CZ 4.0
7
1
21
0
37
½
26
1
2
0
23
½
18
0
24
0
39
1
30 CM Scipioni Gaetano 2025 AQ 4.0
10
½
32
1
BYE
0
21
0
42
0
43
1
24
½
25
0
41
1
31 -- Elbert Gebhard 2010 GER 4.0
9
1
4
0
7
0
40
½
20
0
39
1
32
½
38
1
17
0
32 NC Assmann Norbert 1964 GER 4.0
15
½
30
0
39
½
17
0
36
½
40
1
31
½
22
0
37
1
33 1N Schiappoli Dario 1961 NA 4.0
4
0
7
0
35
0
43
0
41
1
44
1
25
0
42
1
38
1
34 -- Jakobsen Alf Gjoran 1821 NOR 3.5
11
½
15
0
25
0
41
1
24
0
26
0
36
0
44
1
BYE
1
35 -- Sjol Henrik 1856 NOR 3.5
37
0
24
0
33
1
20
½
25
½
22
½
12
0
36
0
42
1
36 CM Montanaro Antonello 2009 MT 3.5
5
0
40
0
42
½
24
½
32
½
41
0
34
1
35
1
21
0
37 CM Falcomata' Gesualdo 2093 RC 3.0
35
1
13
0
29
½
12
1
10
½
7
0
16
0
17
0
32
0
38 -- Mikalsen Erlend 1991 NOR 3.0
6
0
9
0
43
1
11
0
39
1
25
1
23
0
31
0
33
0
39 2N Franciosi Claudio 1690 AV 3.0
BYE
1
6
0
32
½
16
0
38
0
31
0
44
½
40
1
29
0
40 2N Andreozzi Paolo 1723 RM 3.0
22
0
36
1
18
0
31
½
12
0
32
0
41
½
39
0
44
1
41 1N Mastroddi Giuseppe 1734 RM 3.0
28
0
12
0
44
½
34
0
33
0
36
1
40
½
BYE
1
30
0
42 1N Di Muccio Lindoro 1942 CE 2.5
27
0
18
0
36
½
44
1
30
1
20
0
26
0
33
0
35
0
43 CM Trifoglio Giovanni 1905 MT 2.0
14
0
16
0
38
0
33
1
44
1
30
0
17
0
BYE
0
BYE
0
44 1N Pelyushenko Ivanna 1953 FG 1.0
19
0
20
0
41
½
42
0
43
0
33
0
39
½
34
0
40
0

Generated by Vega
(This copy cannot be used for tournament with more than 30 players)