Festival Home .::. Tournament A .::. Tournament B .::. Tournament C
5 Festival Riviera dei Cedri
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
Standing by Rtg groups
FIDE Rating
FIDE Player Card
National rating
National Player Card
Cross Table at round 9
IDTNAME Rtg Fed Pts 123456789
1 FM Schacher Gerd 2338 BZ 6.5
23
1
15
½
7
½
13
1
9
½
14
0
16
1
20
1
2
1
2 IM Borsos Bogdan 2323 UKR 5.5
24
1
16
½
18
1
12
1
6
½
8
½
14
0
3
1
1
0
3 FM Gromovs Sergejs 2304 EE 5.5
25
½
20
1
15
0
22
1
19
½
21
1
7
½
2
0
32
1
4 FM Tocchioni Doriano 2298 FI 4.5
BYE
½
34
1
16
0
25
1
10
0
28
1
13
0
18
0
31
1
5 -- Boehm Martin 2298 GER 5.0
26
½
41
1
BYE
1
15
1
8
0
9
0
23
1
7
0
18
½
6 FM Seletsky Grigory 2295 UKR 7.0
27
1
17
1
22
1
8
½
2
½
10
½
15
1
9
1
12
½
7 -- Inants Aghasi 2281 ARM 6.5
28
1
18
½
1
½
16
½
34
1
12
½
3
½
5
1
9
1
8 IM Ljubisavljevic Zivoj 2249 SRB 5.0
29
1
19
1
14
1
6
½
5
1
2
½
9
0
10
0
13
0
9 -- Demac Elias 2226 NOR 5.5
30
0
33
1
23
1
32
1
1
½
5
1
8
1
6
0
7
0
10 -- Vea Odin Blikra 2194 NOR 6.5
31
1
22
0
29
1
21
1
4
1
6
½
12
½
8
1
14
½
11 CM Santagati Alessandro 2181 CT 4.5
32
1
21
0
24
1
14
½
15
0
34
½
33
1
28
0
27
½
12 -- Nilsen Joachim Birge 2179 NOR 6.5
33
1
44
1
21
1
2
0
16
1
7
½
10
½
15
1
6
½
13 CM Nardelli Marco 2171 TO 6.5
34
0
35
1
30
1
1
0
38
1
19
1
4
1
14
½
8
1
14 -- Hobber Anders 2157 NOR 6.5
35
1
30
1
8
0
11
½
18
1
1
1
2
1
13
½
10
½
15 -- Thingstad Even 2132 NOR 4.5
36
1
1
½
3
1
5
0
11
1
24
1
6
0
12
0
28
0
16 CM Capone Vincenzo 2129 NA 4.0
37
1
2
½
4
1
7
½
12
0
20
½
1
0
21
½
24
0
17 CM Lombardi Mariano 2117 PZ 4.5
38
1
6
0
28
½
34
0
24
0
41
1
37
1
23
½
22
½
18 -- Strand Haakon 2096 NOR 5.0
39
1
7
½
2
0
27
1
14
0
29
1
20
0
4
1
5
½
19 CM Falcomata' Gesualdo 2093 RC 3.0
40
1
8
0
34
½
28
1
3
½
13
0
24
0
38
0
26
0
20 -- Khudovekov Stanislav 2077 RUS 5.5
41
½
3
0
38
½
33
1
22
1
16
½
18
1
1
0
21
1
21 CM Cordi' Domenico 2055 RC 4.0
42
1
11
1
12
0
10
0
32
1
3
0
22
½
16
½
20
0
22 CM Schmitz Andreas Arno 2048 GER 4.5
43
1
10
1
6
0
3
0
20
0
40
½
21
½
26
1
17
½
23 CM Vanacore Francesco 2048 ITA 4.5
1
0
36
1
9
0
40
½
30
1
37
1
5
0
17
½
29
½
24 -- Schrott Ernst 2028 ITA 5.0
2
0
39
1
11
0
44
1
17
1
15
0
19
1
32
0
16
1
25 CM Scipioni Gaetano 2025 AQ 4.0
3
½
26
1
BYE
0
4
0
37
0
39
1
29
½
27
0
42
1
26 NC Assmann Norbert 1964 GER 4.0
5
½
25
0
44
½
38
0
31
½
43
1
30
½
22
0
19
1
27 CM Neubauer Kai 2016 PI 4.5
6
0
38
½
41
1
18
0
40
½
33
0
35
1
25
1
11
½
28 WFM Schmitz Manuela 2014 GER 5.5
7
0
42
1
17
½
19
0
43
1
4
0
40
1
11
1
15
1
29 CM Franciosi Fausto 2012 AV 4.5
8
0
40
1
10
0
31
½
41
1
18
0
25
½
34
1
23
½
30 -- Elbert Gebhard 2010 GER 4.0
9
1
14
0
13
0
43
½
23
0
44
1
26
½
33
1
38
0
31 CM Montanaro Antonello 2009 MT 3.5
10
0
43
0
37
½
29
½
26
½
42
0
41
1
40
1
4
0
32 CM Gangemi Salvatore 2087 CT 5.0
11
0
37
1
43
1
9
0
21
0
38
1
34
1
24
1
3
0
33 -- Mikalsen Erlend 1991 NOR 3.0
12
0
9
0
39
1
20
0
44
1
27
1
11
0
30
0
35
0
34 -M Blasco Domenico 1961 CZ 4.0
13
1
4
0
19
½
17
1
7
0
11
½
32
0
29
0
44
1
35 1N Schiappoli Dario 1961 NA 4.0
14
0
13
0
40
0
39
0
42
1
36
1
27
0
37
1
33
1
36 1N Pelyushenko Ivanna 1953 FG 1.0
15
0
23
0
42
½
37
0
39
0
35
0
44
½
41
0
43
0
37 1N Di Muccio Lindoro 1942 CE 2.5
16
0
32
0
31
½
36
1
25
1
23
0
17
0
35
0
40
0
38 CM Grasso Nino 1932 AV 5.0
17
0
27
½
20
½
26
1
13
0
32
0
39
1
19
1
30
1
39 CM Trifoglio Giovanni 1905 MT 2.0
18
0
24
0
33
0
35
1
36
1
25
0
38
0
BYE
0
BYE
0
40 -- Sjol Henrik 1856 NOR 3.5
19
0
29
0
35
1
23
½
27
½
22
½
28
0
31
0
37
1
41 -- Jakobsen Alf Gjoran 1821 NOR 3.5
20
½
5
0
27
0
42
1
29
0
17
0
31
0
36
1
BYE
1
42 1N Mastroddi Giuseppe 1734 RM 3.0
21
0
28
0
36
½
41
0
35
0
31
1
43
½
BYE
1
25
0
43 2N Andreozzi Paolo 1723 RM 3.0
22
0
31
1
32
0
30
½
28
0
26
0
42
½
44
0
36
1
44 2N Franciosi Claudio 1690 AV 3.0
BYE
1
12
0
26
½
24
0
33
0
30
0
36
½
43
1
34
0

Generated by Vega
(This copy cannot be used for tournament with more than 30 players)